Detachable Backrest Sleeper Sectional Sofas
This overview compares 14 offers for Detachable Backrest Sleeper Sectional Sofas. Prices currently range from $223.99 to $2,249.99. Ratings and key specs sit right on each product, making it quick to narrow down which model fits your budget and needs.
At $147.42, the median price is 15% higher than 34 days ago.
Our top picks: Detachable Backrest Sleeper Sectional Sofas
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 14 listed offers.
Top matchSectional Couches for Living Room, U-Shaped Sofa Couch with Linen Fabric, 4 SeatThis U-shaped sectional couch features linen fabric upholstery and seats up to 4 adults.
Budget pickBoneless Sectional Couch with L-Shape Chaise Reversible Ottoman Sofa in a BoxThis VQRlife boneless sectional sits low with a floor-level design and a medium-soft foam fill.

Top 5: Detachable Backrest Sleeper Sectional Sofas compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Seat Height | Color |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $329.90 | — | 18.5 in | Gray | |
| 2 | $2,249.99 | — | 17.7 Inches | Linen Grey | |
| 3 | $369.99 | — | 15.5 in | Dark Gray | |
| 4 | $1,327.04 | — | 18.5 inches | Grey | |
| 5 | $1,799.99 | — | 18.1 Inches | Green |
-
Reversible L-Shaped Sectional Sleeper Sofa 78" Full Bed w/ Storage Chaise Velvet -
Sofa 159 Inch Modular Sectional Couch Sleeper Bed Storage Grey Linen -
Convertible Sectional Sofa Bed Chenille Upholstered Modular Deep Seat Couch -
105" Sofa Bed, Sectional Sleeper Sofa with Pull Out Bed/Reclining Backrest, Slee -
Sofa Sectional 106.2-Inch Green Corduroy Sleeper Convertible Storage Comfortable -
Sofa Modular Sectional Sleeper 106.2 In Corduroy Fabric Storage Home Lounge -
Modular Sectional Sofa, U-Shape Couch with 2 Ottomans, Dark Gray -
Convertible Dark Grey Sectional Sleeper Sofa with Storage and Pull-Out Bed -
Convertible Sofa Bed 76 In Corduroy Boneless Couch Cup Holders King-Size Sleeper -
108 Inch Sectional Sleeper Sofa with Pull Out Bed U Shaped 7 Seat Modular Secti -
Boneless Sectional Couch with L-Shape Chaise Reversible Ottoman Sofa in a Box -
Sectional Sleeper Sofa 6 Seater U-Shape Velvet Black Storage Chaise Comfort -
Sectional Couches for Living Room, U-Shaped Sofa Couch with Linen Fabric, 4 Seat -
Versatile Dark Grey Sectional Cloud Couch & Folding Sofa Bed with Pillow
FAQ: Detachable Backrest Sleeper Sectional Sofas
What price range does Detachable Backrest Sleeper Sectional Sofas fall into?
The current span runs from $223.99 to $2,249.99 across 14 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $1,271.99 (as of September 2026).
What should you compare when choosing Detachable Backrest Sleeper Sectional Sofas?
Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.