Canvas Leather Sectional Sofas
This overview compares 18 offers for Canvas Leather Sectional Sofas. Prices currently range from $75.00 to $3,999.00. Ratings and key specs sit right on each product, making it quick to narrow down which model fits your budget and needs.
Price trend
The median price is currently $147.42 — about 15% higher than 34 days ago.
Common specs:34" (4×)6 (4×)1 Year (3×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity
Our top picks: Canvas Leather Sectional Sofas
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 18 listed offers.

Budget pickTan Sectional Sofa Suede-like MaterialThis Value City sectional in tan features suede-like upholstery with a wood frame.

Top 5: Canvas Leather Sectional Sofas compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Type | Item Length |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $2,923.79 | — | U-Shape Sectional | 122" | |
| 2 | $100.00 | — | Sofa | 34 in | |
| 3 | $1,000.00 | — | Sectional Sofa | More Than 35 in | |
| 4 | $750.00 | — | 3-part Sectional Leather Sofa | 37” | |
| 5 | $1,091.69 | — | Sectional | 124" |
-
Dark Gray Leather Match U-Shape Sectional Sofa, 122" L x 96" W -
Brown Leather Sectional Sofa w/ Chaise Lounge, Modern, 3 Seat, Solid -
Brown Leather L-Shaped Sectional Sofa, Padded Arms, Cushioned Back -
Brown Leather Curve Sectional Sofa -
Olive Faux Leather Modular Sectional Sofa, 8 Seat, 124" L x 91.5" W -
Benson Tan Leather Sectional Sofa Left Facing Chaise -
Bartlett 5-Piece Vegan Leather Sectional Sofa -
NEW 122" Modern U-Shape Sectional Double Chaise Bronze Gray Vegan Leather Sofa -
Benson Tan Leather Sectional Sofa Right Facing Chaise -
London Premium Genuine Leather Sectional Sofa Right Facing -
Corduroy Upholstered Sectional Sofa, 102"L x 64"W, No Assembly Needed -
Comfortable gray sectional sofa in excellent condition. Canvas art included. -
Full Compressed Corduroy Upholstered Sectional Sofa, No Assembly Needed -
GENUINE Italian Leather Dark Navy 122" Sectional Gray Contemporary Living Room -
U- Shaped Leather Sectional Sofa -
Tan Sectional Sofa Suede-like Material -
Brown Solid Woven Fabric Sectional Sofa Contemporary Arm w/ Cushions Seats 6 -
Beige Striped Corduroy Sectional Sofa w/ Cushions 60 x 40 x 15 flexible pricing
FAQ: Canvas Leather Sectional Sofas
How much does Canvas Leather Sectional Sofas cost?
Across 18 priced offers, prices range from $75.00 to $3,999.00; the median is $1,091.69 (as of September 2026).
How do you narrow down the right model for Canvas Leather Sectional Sofas?
Useful comparison criteria are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity; this page's filters are built around them.