Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa

Looking for Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa? This page puts 11 models side by side — from the budget entry at $369.00 up to the premium pick at $1,766.76. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.

$617.40Median price
$369.00 – $1,766.76Price range
11Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

At $147.42, the median price is 15% higher than 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $119.74 – $147.42 · As of September 21, 2026
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa 2026

Our top picks: Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 11 listed offers.

  1. Chesterfield Sofa w/ Ottoman Button Tufted Faux Leather Sectional Couch Green
  2. 1-4 Seat Chenille Modern Sectional Sofa Set Living Room Long Couch w/O Ottoman
  3. L-Shaped Chesterfield Sectional Sofa with Tufted Faux Leather & Nailhead Trim
    Premium pickL-Shaped Chesterfield Sectional Sofa with Tufted Faux Leather & Nailhead Trim
    19.2 Inches529.1 Inches

    This L-shaped sectional sofa features a Chesterfield design with tufted faux leather and nailhead trim.

Top 5: Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa compared

FAQ: Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa

What price range does Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa fall into?

The current span runs from $369.00 to $1,766.76 across 11 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $617.40 (as of September 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing Chesterfield Chenille Sectional Sofa?

When comparing, it pays to look at Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.